Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1986

K-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Vigdis SÆTREN Markane IL 1.40.06
2 Åshild SÆTREN Markane IL 2.15.58 35.52


K-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anne RAFTEVOLD JENSEN Hornindal IL 1.56.13


K-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Aud ÅRSET Eikefjord IL 2.15.35


K-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Sølvi OLSEN Emblem IL 2.17.55
2 Astrid LØKKEBØ Eikefjord IL 2.27.46 09.51


M-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anders ALSAKER Eid IL 1.24.33
2 Odd Harald HEGGEN Heggjabygda IL 1.31.47 07.14
3 Øystein GRØVLEN Eid IL 1.32.53 08.20
4 Roger HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 1.33.15 08.42
5 Hans SÆTREN Markane IL 1.37.46 13.13
6 Stig SOLHEIM Eikefjord IL 1.39.33 15.00


M-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Kjell ØYGARD Jølster IL 1.17.36
2 Jan Arve SOLHEIM Eikefjord IL 1.20.34 02.58
3 Kåre BØE Markane IL 1.26.38 09.02
4 Per Ove KJØS Markane IL 1.28.44 11.08
5 Steinar LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.29.44 12.08
6 Kjetil SKREDE Hardbagg IL 1.30.53 13.17


M-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Oddvin ØYGARD Jølster IL 1.15.50
2 Elmar HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 1.19.57 04.07
3 Ola LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.25.07 09.17
4 Kåre STOREVIK Førde IL 1.26.13 10.23
5 Ole Johan HEGRENES Førde IL 1.29.15 13.25
6 Atle Geir AALAND Utvik IL 1.31.27 15.37
7 Olav M. HJELLE Eid IL 1.35.40 19.50


M-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per Knut AALAND Lillehammer 1.09.28
2 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.19.35 10.07
3 Audun Jens AALAND Syril IL 1.23.02 13.34
4 Lars DYBEVOLL Hornindal IL 1.32.10 22.42
5 Ingolf FOLVEN Oppstryn IL 1.32.57 23.29
6 Lars GAUSEMEL Hornindal IL 1.35.09 25.41


M-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.20.05
2 Knut HATLEN Stranda IL 1.24.13 04.08
3 Per HELTNE Volda T&IL 1.27.35 07.30
4 Svein HJELMESET Fjellhug/Vereide 1.28.24 08.19
5 Jan ESPE Hornindal IL 1.28.47 08.42
6 Terje AALAND Hardbagg IL 1.29.01 08.56
7 Norvald VALLESTAD Politiets IL 1.30.20 10.15
8 Knut HURU Lismarka Skilag 1.34.12 14.07
9 Jan LØVOLL Eidsdal IL 1.38.07 18.02


M-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Tormod NOSTE Eid IL 1.31.28
2 Nils HAUGEN Hornindal IL 1.33.54 02.26
3 Jørgen SKÅRE Oppstryn IL 1.35.40 04.12
4 Kjell NYTUN Oppstryn IL 1.36.04 04.36
5 Jørgen WOLLSETER Sunnylven IL 1.39.38 08.10


M-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Ola ALSAKER Eid IL 1.29.12
2 Paul TRONSTAD Sunnylven IL 1.30.21 01.09
3 Steffen FJELLESTAD Fjellhug/Vereide 1.37.54 08.42
4 Karsten OPPHEIM Hornindal IL 1.39.31 10.19
5 Gunnar BORG Åheim IL 1.40.18 11.06


M-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Reidar FELDE Indre Breim IL 1.27.29
2 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.28.54 01.25
3 Lars VALDAL Valldal IL 1.33.42 06.13
4 Per O LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.40.17 12.48


M-9

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Rolv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.32.33
2 Svein VASSBOTN Volda T&IL 1.45.07 12.34
3 Arnold OLSEN Emblem IL 1.45.45 13.12
4 Leif TVEIT Fjellhug/Vereide 1.50.26 17.53


M-10

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jarnar FREMMERLID Volda T&IL 1.38.44
2 Arne SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 1.48.18 09.34


M-11

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Bjørn VESTNES Emblem IL 1.44.44


M-12

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Olav RAMSDAL Eikefjord IL 2.00.55
2 Ivar VOLLSETER Volda T&IL 2.05.54 04.59


Jub. kl. M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Svein Petter TVEIT Fjellhug/Vereide 1.32.21
2 Arne BØE Markane IL 1.32.43 00.22
3 Asle LYSLO Styrk 1.33.56 01.35
4 Anders Ola AUSTRHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.35.29 03.08
5 Arvid HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.35.38 03.17
6 Petter ØYGARD Hornindal IL 1.45.07 12.46
7 Arne SKREDE Markane IL 1.47.18 14.57
8 Hans EIMHJELLEN Von IL 1.50.03 17.42
9 Jørn SVINGESET Markane IL 1.57.45 25.24
10 Per ØEN Markane IL 1.58.13 25.52
11 Arvid BRUDEVOLL Syvde IL 1.58.35 26.14
12 Olav MØEN Stryn T&IL 2.00.15 27.54
13 Bent SOLLID Stryn T&IL 2.07.20 34.59


Jub. kl. M 35-50

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Einar Arne SÆTRE Stryn T&IL 1.35.28
2 Ola Edvard KIRKEEIDE Stryn T&IL 1.35.43 00.15
3 Martin FRISLID Heggjabygda IL 1.40.20 04.52
4 Svein TORHEIM Eid IL 1.46.50 11.22
5 Oddmund TEIGLAND IL Veten 1.46.52 11.24
6 Kåre BJØRKEDAL Eid IL 1.52.26 16.58
7 Pål ÅSEBØ Heggjabygda IL 1.52.37 17.09
8 Ludvig BIRKELAND Førde IL 1.59.06 23.38
9 Magne GARLID Stryn T&IL 1.59.17 23.49


Jub. kl. K 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Torild SKREDE HELTNE Volda T&IL 1.52.39
2 Inger M. SVINGESET Markane IL 2.10.13 17.34


Jub. kl. K 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Helga F. INSELSET Volda T&IL 1.50.32