Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1988

K-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Margun HJELMESET Fjellhug/Vereide 2.03.09


K-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anne RAFTEVOLL JENSEN Hornindal IL 2.18.10


K-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Aud ÅSET Eikefjord IL 2.55.12


M-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Oddbjørn HJELMESET Fjellhug/Vereide 1.30.25
2 Per Arne SÆTERLID Hyen IL 1.35.54 05.29
3 Jørn TOMASGÅRD Hornindal IL 1.41.27 11.02
4 Øystein LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.41.50 11.25
5 Anders ALSAKER Eid IL 1.45.29 15.04
6 Hans SÆTREN Markane IL 1.46.50 16.25
7 Erlend OLSEN Øystese IL 1.51.56 21.31
8 Einar SÆTREN Markane IL 2.04.25 34.00


M-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Edvard TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.32.32
2 Nils HEGGDAL Vikane IL 1.33.20 00.48
3 Jan Arve SOLHEIM Hyen IL 1.35.40 03.08
4 Finn ÅRDAL Jølster IL 1.36.16 03.44
5 Ketil WATNE Univ. Idr. klubb 1.37.24 04.52
6 Steinar LØDØEN Høybråten og Stovner 1.40.23 07.51
7 Norvald HEGRENES Førde IL 1.43.22 10.50
8 Odd Harald HEGGEN Heggjabygda IL 1.47.21 14.49
9 Lars Ivar ÅRSET Eikefjord IL 1.50.17 17.45
10 Asbjørn ÅRØEN IL Veten 1.53.02 20.30


M-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Oddvin ØYGARD Jølster IL 1.33.06
2 Ola LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.39.01 05.55
3 Artur HEGRENES Førde IL 1.39.04 05.58
4 Ingemar LØDØEN Hemsedal IL 1.41.30 08.24
5 Kåre STOREVIK Førde IL 1.42.03 08.57
6 Per Ove KJØS Markane IL 1.51.10 18.04
7 Ole Johan HEGRENES Eid IL 1.51.35 18.29
8 Olav HJELLE Eid IL 1.55.20 22.14


M-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per Knut ÅLAND Øyer/Tretten 1.25.47
2 Harald STARHEIM Valldal IL 1.37.28 11.41
3 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.37.40 11.53
4 Audun ÅLAND Syril IL 1.39.36 13.49
5 Hans Petter GALTUNG Tonstad IL 1.44.22 18.35
6 Rune OTTERDAL Hornindal IL 1.45.00 19.13
7 Lars GAUSEMEL Hornindal IL 1.53.31 27.44
8 Jan RØMMEN Syril IL 2.01.02 35.15


M-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jon SOLHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.38.49
2 Per HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.39.10 00.21
3 Jan ESPE Hornindal IL 1.47.19 08.30
4 Lars B. DYBEVOLL Hornindal IL 1.47.20 08.31
5 Svein BRAUTSET Førde IL 1.48.30 09.41
6 Knut NYTUN Hardbagg IL 1.54.05 15.16
7 Kåre MÅGE Stårheim IL 1.58.04 19.15


M-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Svein HJELMESET Fjellhug/Vereide 1.43.10
2 Jørgen SKÅRE Oppstryn IL 1.49.48 06.38
3 Ola KIRKEIDE Stryn T&IL 1.52.05 08.55
4 Oddvin LØDØEN Åssiden IL 1.52.25 09.15


M-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Kjell NYTUN Oppstryn IL 1.47.13
2 Olav BOSDAL Lavikdal IL 1.47.43 00.30
3 Paul TRONSTAD Sunnylven IL 1.52.47 05.34
4 Ola ALSAKER Eid IL 1.53.31 06.18
5 Tormod NOSTE Eid IL 1.58.29 11.16
6 Oddmund NILSEN Lavikdal IL 1.59.31 12.18
7 Ludvig BIRKELAND Førde IL 2.00.04 12.51


M-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Reidar FELDE Indre Breim IL 1.47.02
2 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.49.12 02.10
3 Lars VALLDAL Valldal IL 1.57.39 10.37
4 Pekka KIVIRANTA Ålfoten IL 2.08.24 21.22
5 Gunnar BORG Åheim IL 2.09.03 22.01


M-9

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Reidar TVINNEREIM Syril IL 2.00.31
3 Per O LØDØEN Hornindal IL 2.07.22 06.51


M-12

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Olav O. RAMSDAL Eikefjord IL 2.38.40


Trim M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Arvid HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.52.07
2 Per Johan BØE Markane IL 1.56.49 04.42
3 Per FOLKESTAD Folkestad IL 2.02.32 10.25
3 Ragnvald BERGSET IL Veten 2.09.35 17.28


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Karsten OPPHEIM Hornindal IL 1.58.25
2 Nils HAUGEN Hornindal IL 2.00.40 02.15