Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1989

K-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Olaug SKRØPPA Førde IL 2.19.50


K-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Vigdis SÆTREN BØE Markane IL 1.57.48
2 Margun HJELMESET Fjellhug/Vereide 2.07.57 10.09


K-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anne RAFTEVOLD JENSEN Hornindal IL 2.16.10


M-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Roar ALSAKER Eid IL 1.31.12
2 Oddbjørn HJELMESET Fjellhug/Vereide 1.34.10 02.58
3 Jon Kåre LØVOLL Eidsdal IL 1.35.33 04.21
4 Torstein TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.36.44 05.32
5 Ole Jakob SANDE Gular 1.36.51 05.39
6 Runar SUNDAL Hokksund IL 1.38.58 07.46
7 Dag Anders MOLDESTAD Gular 1.41.19 10.07
8 Geir Åge RØNNEBERG Eidsdal IL 1.42.14 11.02
9 Håvard LUNDEKVAM Gular 1.42.16 11.04
10 Jonny SELJESET Hornindal IL 1.42.33 11.21
11 Frode SMEVOLL Sykkylven IL 1.43.40 12.28
12 Øystein LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.45.30 14.18
13 Kjell LYNGSTAD Jølster IL 1.46.38 15.26
14 Jan Roger ENGESET Fjellhug/Vereide 2.07.32 36.20


M-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Nils HEGGDAL Vikane IL 1.31.20
2 Edvard TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.32.54 01.34
3 Endre LEIVDAL Eid IL 1.49.12 17.52
4 Asbjørn ÅRØEN IL Veten 1.57.12 25.52


M-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jarle TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.30.10
2 Kjell ØYGARD Jølster IL 1.31.29 01.19
3 Oddvin ØYGARD Jølster IL 1.34.53 04.43
4 Jan Arve SOLHEIM Hyen IL 1.36.18 06.08
5 Per Ove KJØS Markane IL 1.41.03 10.53
6 Ingemar LØDØEN Hemsedal IL 1.43.10 13.00
7 Elmar HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 1.43.12 13.02
8 Kåre STOREVIK Førde IL 1.44.14 14.04
9 Artur HEGRENES Førde IL 1.46.08 15.58
10 Arild LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.50.55 20.45


M-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per Knut AALAND Lillehammer 1.25.17
2 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.38.06 12.49
3 Ola LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.39.48 14.31
4 Harald STARHEIM Valldal IL 1.41.10 15.53
5 Olav M. HJELLE Eid IL 1.49.43 24.26
6 Matias ØVREBØ Molde og Omegn 1.53.05 27.48


M-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.40.35
2 Lars DYBEVOLL Hornindal IL 1.50.15 09.40
3 Kristen LEGANGER Stordal IL 1.55.29 14.54


M-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jon SOLHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.41.44
2 Jan ESPE Hornindal IL 1.44.24 02.40
3 Sverre HØYDAL Volda T&IL 2.15.25 33.41
4 Bjarne DØRMENEN Volda T&IL 2.26.44 45.00


M-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Kjell NYTUN Oppstryn IL 1.44.50
2 Kjell TAFJORD Eidsdal IL 1.56.33 11.43


M-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.49.42


M-9

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per O LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.59.25
2 Knut O. ØYGARD Jølster IL 2.02.54 03.29
3 Rolv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 2.03.14 03.49
4 Tor ZAKKARIASSEN Svelgen T&IF 2.29.41 30.16


M-11

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jarnar FREMMERLID Volda T&IL 2.17.12


Trim M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Dag Arne HOLE Markane IL 1.50.16
2 Rune OTTERDAL Hornindal IL 1.53.20 03.04
3 Kåre BØE Markane IL 1.53.46 03.30
4 Anbjørn SØLVBERG IL Veten 1.57.10 06.54
5 Per Johan BØE Markane IL 1.58.18 08.02
6 Einar SÆTREN Markane IL 2.11.22 21.06


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jan RØMMEN Syril IL 1.56.15
2 Nils HAUGEN Hornindal IL 2.02.45 06.30
3 Torbjørn FJELLVANG IL Veten 2.03.22 07.07
4 Oddvin LØDØEN Åssiden IL 2.05.18 09.03
5 Bjørn SVIDAL Markane IL 2.16.27 20.12


Trim M over 50

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Leiv GILLESDAL Bryggja IL 2.21.22


3-mannslag, menn:
1. Hardbagg IL, 4.39.48

5-mannslag, menn:
1. Hardbagg IL, 8.26.14

10-mannslag, menn
1. Hornindal IL, plass-siffer 34