Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1990

K-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anna Kirsten HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 2.03.38
2 Olaug SKRØPPA Førde IL 2.09.54 06.16


K-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Toril WESTERÅS Stranda IL 2.02.16


K-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anne RAFTEVOLL JENSEN Hornindal IL 2.17.02


M-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Geir Åge RØNNEBERG Eidsdal IL 1.28.50
2 Roar ALSAKER Eid IL 1.31.44 02.54
3 Jonny SELJESET Hornindal IL 1.34.54 06.04
4 Øystein LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.36.22 07.32
5 Dag Anders MOLDESTAD Gular 1.36.28 07.38
6 Jørn Arne TOMASGÅRD Hornindal IL 1.37.13 08.23
7 Jan Erik WESTERÅS Stranda IL 1.40.14 11.24
8 Torstein TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.42.29 13.39
9 Alfred TYTINGVÅG Hardbagg IL 1.46.09 17.19
10 Roy Cato HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 1.51.02 22.12
11 Tor Ivar KANDAL Markane IL 1.56.58 28.08


M-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Nils HEGGDAL Vikane IL 1.30.32
2 Anders ALSAKER Eid IL 1.31.50 01.18
3 Jan Kåre LØVOLL Eidsdal IL 1.33.30 02.58
4 Edvard TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.36.44 06.12
5 Leiv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.39.51 09.19
6 Jan Kåre EIDE Eidsdal IL 1.40.58 10.26
7 Audun BERSTAD Fana IL 1.45.56 15.24
8 Hans SÆTREN Markane IL 1.50.56 20.24
9 Asbjørn ÅRØEN IL Veten 1.55.40 25.08


M-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Gunnar JENSEN Lillehammer 1.29.25
2 Artur HEGRENES Førde IL 1.30.50 01.25
3 Kjell ØYGARD Jølster IL 1.32.03 02.38
4 Oddvin ØYGARD Jølster IL 1.33.05 03.40
5 Jarle TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.34.37 05.12
6 Arild LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.45.09 15.44
7 Ragnvald BERGSET IL Veten 1.50.47 21.22


M-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Ola LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.32.39
2 Harald STARHEIM Valldal IL 1.36.55 04.16
3 Ingemar LØDØEN Hemsedal IL 1.37.31 04.52
4 Rune OTTERDAL Hornindal IL 1.39.54 07.15
5 Olav M. HJELLE Eid IL 1.45.02 12.23


M-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per Knut AALAND Lillehammer 1.24.37
2 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.31.37 07.00
3 Øyvind GRØNNING Valldal IL 1.40.39 16.02
4 Jan RØMMEN Syril IL 1.51.03 26.26


M-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jon SOLHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.38.53
2 Jørgen SKÅRE Oppstryn IL 1.39.02 00.09
3 Magnus KAPSTAD Gular 1.57.46 18.53
4 Oddvin LØDØEN Åssiden IL 2.00.37 21.44


M-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Olav BOSDAL Lavikdal IL 1.38.09
2 Tormod NOSTE Eid IL 1.43.42 05.33
3 Kjell NYTUN Oppstryn IL 1.45.37 07.28
4 Sivert SELLEREITE Norangdal IL 1.47.03 08.54
5 Ludvig BIRKELAND Førde IL 1.47.40 09.31
6 Ole GRØNNING Valldal IL 1.50.34 12.25
7 Oddmund NILSEN Lavikdal IL 1.52.28 14.19
8 Paul TRONSTAD Sunnylven IL 1.57.21 19.12


M-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Ola ALSAKER Eid IL 1.46.36
2 Steffen FJELLESTAD Fjellhug/Vereide 1.49.53 03.17
3 Arnulf LINDVALL IF Ørn 1.58.09 11.33
4 Pekka KIVIRANTA Ålfoten IL 2.09.04 22.28
5 Eilert LØDØEN Leinnesfjord 2.22.38 36.02


M-9

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.47.15
2 Rolv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.59.32 12.17
3 Per O LØDØEN Hornindal IL 2.08.26 21.11


M-10

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Leiv TVEIT Fjellhug/Vereide 2.20.20
2 Saxe BJØRKEDAL Florø IL 2.24.17 03.57


M-11

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jarnar FREMMERLID Volda T&IL 2.03.05
2 Arne SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 2.14.55 11.50


Bedrift M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Ketil BERSTAD Fylkessjukehuset 1.43.33
2 Erling BERG Wingerei 1.59.06 15.33


Bedrift M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Kåre TRÆEN Førde kommune 1.50.23
2 Arnold BERSTAD Haukeland 2.08.52 18.29


Trim M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Steinar LØDØEN Høybråten og Stovner 1.44.07
2 Rolf Magne HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 1.47.30 03.23
3 Anders Ole AUSTRHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.51.55 07.48
4 Kåre BØE Markane IL 1.57.33 13.26
5 Roger HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 1.58.21 14.14


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Nils HAUGEN Hornindal IL 1.51.52
2 Kåre BJØRKEDAL Eid IL 1.52.48 00.56
3 Torbjørn FJELLVANG IL Veten 2.03.53 12.01
4 Inge HAUGEN Hornindal IL 2.18.59 27.07