Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1991

K-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anna Kirsten HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 2.00.45
2 Astrid EIDE Eidsdal IL 2.06.32 05.47
3 Oddrun Kristin HAUGEN Hornindal IL 2.16.28 15.43
4 Svanhild TAFJORD Eidsdal IL 2.25.10 24.25
5 Borghild EIDE Eidsdal IL 2.32.20 31.35


K-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Siri STOREVIK Syril IL 2.00.21


K-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Kari SEEM Brevpost 2.00.26


K-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anne RAFTEVOLL JENSEN Hornindal IL 2.28.02


M-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Johnny SELJESET Markane IL 1.42.59
2 Karl Harald GRØNNINGSÆTER Stranda IL 1.55.47 12.48
3 Arnstein NYDAL Stranda IL 2.02.47 19.48
4 Atle Ivar Roti ALSAKER Eid IL 2.04.41 21.42


M-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Runar SUNDAL Hokksund IL 1.39.52
2 Anders ALSAKER Eid IL 1.44.21 04.29
3 Jørn Arne TOMASGÅRD Hornindal IL 1.47.28 07.36
4 Audun BERSTAD Fana IL 1.55.13 15.21
5 Asbjørn ÅRØEN IL Veten 2.04.10 24.18
6 Roger HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 2.04.18 24.26
7 Hans SÆTREN Markane IL 2.08.03 28.11


M-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jarle TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.35.40
2 Jan Arve SOLHEIM Vik IL 1.36.48 01.08
3 Arild LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.48.59 13.19
4 Odd Harald HEGGEN Heggjabygda IL 1.52.31 16.51
5 Leiv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.56.26 20.46
6 Per Ove KJØS Markane IL 1.57.57 22.17
7 Ragnvald BERGSET IL Veten 1.58.01 22.21


M-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Harald STARHEIM Valldal IL 1.43.25
2 Ingemar LØDØEN Hemsedal IL 1.50.58 07.33
3 Kolbjørn ENGESET Valldal IL 1.54.40 11.15
4 Arild NYBØ Sunnylven IL 1.58.30 15.05
5 Olav M. HJELLE Eid IL 2.01.40 18.15


M-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per Knut AALAND Markane IL 1.27.36
2 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.38.50 11.14
3 Lars GAUSEMEL Hornindal IL 1.51.02 23.26
4 Lars DYBEVOLL Hornindal IL 1.52.40 25.04


M-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Einar SKÅRE BUL IL 1.43.47
2 Per HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.46.27 02.40
3 Jon SOLHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.49.02 05.15
4 Jan ESPE Hornindal IL 1.49.16 05.29
5 Kåre MÅGE Stårheim IL 1.59.13 15.26
6 Ola Edvard KIRKEEIDE Markane IL 1.59.35 15.48
7 Oddvin LØDØEN Åssiden IL 2.00.30 16.43


M-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jørgen SKÅRE Oppstryn IL 1.50.06
2 Ottar LØVOLL Ørsta IL 1.50.11 00.05
3 Kjell TAFJORD Eidsdal IL 2.00.33 10.27
4 Kjell NYTUN Oppstryn IL 2.01.19 11.13
5 Ludvig BIRKELAND Førde IL 2.14.01 23.55


M-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Paul TRONSTAD Sunnylven IL 1.52.33
2 Ola ALSAKER Eid IL 1.55.05 02.32
3 Steffen FJELLESTAD Fjellhug/Vereide 2.00.27 07.54
4 Olav TRONSTAD Skodje IL 2.01.20 08.47


M-9

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.58.54
2 Per O LØDØEN Hornindal IL 2.16.22 17.28
3 Pekka KIVIRANTI Ålfoten IL 2.27.38 28.44


M-10

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Rolv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 2.05.38
2 Leiv TVEIT Fjellhug/Vereide 2.20.21 14.43
3 Saxe BJØRKEDAL Eikefjord IL 2.32.04 26.26


M-11

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Arne SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 2.22.56


Bedrift M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Kåre BJØRKEDAL Statens Vegvesen BIL 2.00.56


Trim M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Steinar LØDØEN Høybråten og Stovner 1.58.42


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anbjørn SØLVBERG IL Veten 1.56.35
2 Nils HAUGEN Hornindal IL 1.59.26 02.51
3 Einar Arne SÆTRE Stryn T&IL 2.07.22 10.47
4 Torbjørn FJELLVANG IL Veten 2.11.57 15.22
5 Inge Asbjørn HAUGEN Hornindal IL 2.24.06 27.31


Trim M over 50

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Tor ZAKKARIASSEN Svelgen T&IF 2.36.07