Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1992

K-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Janne BOSDAL Fjellhug/Vereide 1.59.04
2 Anna Kirsten HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 2.03.41 04.37
3 Oddrun K HAUGEN Hornindal IL 2.27.14 28.10


K-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Siri STOREVIK Syril IL 2.08.04


K-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anne RAFTEVOLL JENSEN Hornindal IL 2.21.18


M-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jonny SELJESET Markane IL 1.35.30
2 Jan Erik GJERLAND Markane IL 1.37.16 01.46
3 Morten AA DJUPVIK Hyen IL 1.41.44 06.14
4 Geir Rune ÅLAND Hardbagg IL 1.46.12 10.42
4 Roy Cato HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 1.46.12 10.42
6 Ove Trond HUMBORSTAD Markane IL 1.54.08 18.38
7 Atle Ivar Roti ALSAKER Eid IL 1.58.06 22.36
8 Karl Johan ESPE Hovdebygda IL 2.01.35 26.05


M-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Odd Bjørn HJELMESET Fjellhug/Vereide 1.26.09
2 Nils HEGGDAL Bodø og Omegn IL 1.28.45 02.36
3 Edvar TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.32.00 05.51
4 Roar ALSAKER Markane IL 1.32.09 06.00
5 Torstein TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.32.23 06.14
6 Øystein LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.36.42 10.33
7 Jørn Arne TOMMASGÅRD Hornindal IL 1.40.57 14.48
8 Anders ALSAKER Eid IL 1.42.19 16.10
9 Alfred TYTINGVÅG Hardbagg IL 1.42.25 16.16
10 Roy Ove STØVE Stegaberg IL 1.51.13 25.04
11 Jan Terje Tysse KVAM Gaular IL 2.04.21 38.12


M-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Kjell ØYGARD Jølster IL 1.27.51
2 Jarle TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.37.39 09.48
3 Leiv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.49.38 21.47
4 Odd Harald HEGGEN Heggjabygda IL 1.50.37 22.46
5 Endre LEIVDAL Eid IL 1.50.53 23.02
6 Johannes NEDREBØ Jølster IL 1.54.24 26.33
7 Ragnvald BERGSET IL Veten 1.54.30 26.39


M-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Ingemar LØDØEN Hemsedal IL 1.44.06
2 Edvard ÅRNES Oppstryn IL 1.48.55 04.49


M-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per Knut AALAND Markane IL 1.22.36
2 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.37.48 15.12
3 Lars GAUSEMEL Hornindal IL 1.43.20 20.44


M-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.43.29
2 Jon SOLHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.44.46 01.17
3 Ola KIRKEEIDE Markane IL 1.47.08 03.39
4 Jan ESPE Hornindal IL 1.47.30 04.01


M-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Olav BOSDAL Lavikdal IL 1.37.57
2 Jørgen SKÅRE Oppstryn IL 1.45.53 07.56
3 Gunnar FOSS Varegg IL 1.51.45 13.48
4 Magnus KAPSTAD Gaular IL 2.00.37 22.40
5 Ludvig BIRKELAND Førde IL 2.01.21 23.24
6 Nils HAUGEN Hornindal IL 2.27.14 49.17


M-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Paul TRONSTAD Sunnylven IL 1.52.04
2 Gunnar BORG Åheim IL 2.13.41 21.37


M-9

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.54.18


M-10

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Rolv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 2.04.08


M-11

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Arne SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 2.19.11
2 Saxe BJØRKEDAL Florø IL 2.32.32 13.21


Bedrift M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Magne FALEIDE Førde IL 2.10.47


Trim M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Svein Petter TVEIT SFE BIL 1.47.57
2 Dag Finn HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 1.49.05 01.08
3 Ingar LØVLID Hornindal IL 2.02.17 14.20
4 Rolf Magne HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 2.03.17 15.20
5 Torberg KYRKJEEIDE Markane IL 2.08.31 20.34
6 Arild ØVREBERG Markane IL 2.15.21 27.24


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Lars DYBEVOLL Hornindal IL 1.48.09
2 Kåre MÅGE Stårheim IL 1.53.37 05.28
3 Kåre BJØRKEDAL Statens Vegvesen BIL 1.55.59 07.50
4 Anbjørn SØLVBERG IL Veten 1.56.28 08.19
5 Inge HAUGEN Hornindal IL 2.20.35 32.26
6 Olav LYSLO Vikane IL 2.24.29 36.20


Trim M over 50

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Karsten OPPHEIM Hornindal IL 2.06.20
2 Torbjørn FJELLVANG IL Veten 2.09.42 03.22