Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1993

K-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anna Kirsten HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 1.42.10
2 Janne BOSDAL Fjellhug/Vereide 1.45.38 03.28
3 Anne Marie SVARSTAD Markane IL 1.55.16 13.06


K-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Torild SKREDE HELTNE Volda T&IL 1.42.59


K-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anne RAFTEVOLD JENSSEN Hornindal IL 1.53.55


M-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Morten AA DJUPVIK Hyen IL 1.22.25
2 Jan Erlend INSELSET Volda T&IL 1.24.48 02.23
3 Terje KJØS Markane IL 1.30.08 07.43
4 Trond LEIRGULEN Markane IL 1.41.17 18.52
5 Vegard HELGHEIM Emblem IL 1.45.18 22.53


M-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Øystein LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.17.36
2 Roar ALSAKER Markane IL 1.18.29 00.53
3 Jonny SELJESET Markane IL 1.19.29 01.53
4 Roger LILLESTØL Hornindal IL 1.21.16 03.40
5 Jørn Arne TOMASGAARD Hornindal IL 1.23.38 06.02
6 Anders ALSAKER Eid IL 1.23.53 06.17
7 Alfred TYTINGVÅG Hardbagg IL 1.23.55 06.19
8 Roy Cato HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 1.29.30 11.54
9 Asbjørn GRØVLEN NTHI 1.29.42 12.06
10 Roy Ove STØVE Stegaberg IL 1.32.21 14.45


M-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jan Arve SOLHEIM Eikefjord IL 1.15.09
2 Nils HEGDAL Markane IL 1.15.20 00.11
3 Edvard TVINNEREIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.19.18 04.09
4 Ola HEGRENES Førde IL 1.22.16 07.07
5 Steinar LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.31.16 16.07
6 Leiv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.35.52 20.43


M-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Kjell ØYGARD Jølster IL 1.16.43
2 Arthur HEGRENES Førde IL 1.19.31 02.48
3 Jarle TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.27.09 10.26
4 Ingemar LØDØEN Hemsedal IL 1.28.28 11.45
5 Kåre STOREVIK Førde IL 1.28.36 11.53
6 Ragnvald BERGSET IL Veten 1.30.03 13.20
7 Edvard ÅRNES Oppstryn IL 1.37.51 21.08
8 Ottar FREMMERLID Volda T&IL 1.43.39 26.56


M-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per Knut AALAND Hornindal IL 1.10.34
2 Harald STARHEIM Valldal IL 1.20.22 09.48
3 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.25.59 15.25
4 Rune OTTERDAL Hornindal IL 1.26.00 15.26
5 Lars GAUSEMEL Hornindal IL 1.30.16 19.42
6 Jan RØMMEN Syril IL 1.37.42 27.08


M-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.23.47
2 Jan SOLHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.27.09 03.22
3 Audun NEDRELID Volda T&IL 1.30.09 06.22
4 Lars DYBEVOLL Hornindal IL 1.30.26 06.39
5 Per HELTNE Volda T&IL 1.32.53 09.06
6 Jan ESPE Hornindal IL 1.34.19 10.32


M-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jørgen SKÅRE Oppstryn IL 1.30.37
2 Bodvar FONN Markane IL 1.31.58 01.21
3 Gunnar FOSS Varegg IL 1.33.31 02.54
4 Ola Edvard KIRKEEIDE Markane IL 1.40.38 10.01
5 Sverre HØYDAL Volda T&IL 1.44.42 14.05
6 Ole HANSEN Svelgen T&IF 1.53.07 22.30


M-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Olav BOSDAL Lavikdal IL 1.24.07
2 Paul TRONSTAD Hornindal IL 1.31.05 06.58
3 Ola ALSAKER Eid IL 1.34.43 10.36
4 Torbjørn FJELLVANG IL Veten 1.38.01 13.54
5 Nils HAUGEN Hornindal IL 1.48.51 24.44


M-9

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.38.18
2 Lars VALDAL Valldal IL 1.46.52 08.34
3 Gunnar BORG Åheim IL 1.48.01 09.43


M-10

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per O LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.38.39
2 Rolv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.41.00 02.21


M-11

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jarnar FREMMERLID Volda T&IL 1.45.27
2 Arne SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 1.51.03 05.36
3 Saxe BJØRKEDAL Eikefjord IL 1.55.25 09.58


Trim K

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Coby YTREDAL Norddal IL 1.36.41


Trim M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jon Oddvar HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 1.27.09
2 Rune LEFDAL Eid IL 1.36.06 08.57
3 Rolf Magne HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 1.39.20 12.11
4 Geir Rune ÅLAND Hardbagg IL 1.39.58 12.49
5 Erik Flo FLÅTEN Markane IL 1.40.05 12.56
6 Torberg KYRKJEEIDE Markane IL 1.42.22 15.13
7 Arvid RAFTEVOLD Hornindal IL 1.52.52 25.43


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anbjørn SØLVBERG IL Veten 1.34.19
2 Anders AUSTRHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.38.43 04.24
3 Kåre BJØRKEDAL Statens Vegvesen BIL 1.40.43 06.24
4 Oddvin LØDØEN Åssiden IL 1.40.56 06.37
5 Olav LYSLO Vikane IL 1.50.18 15.59
6 Halvor THUNE BASSBERG Haugen IL 1.54.17 19.58
7 Inge HAUGEN Hornindal IL 1.57.51 23.32
8 Kjell LISETH Bryggja IL 2.04.34 30.15