Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1994

K-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Unni YTREDAL Eidsdal IL 1.41.47
2 Eli YTREDAL Eidsdal IL 1.47.02 05.15
3 Anne Marie SVARSTAD Markane IL 1.52.12 10.25
4 Kristin HEIMLID Markane IL 2.08.43 26.56


K-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anna Kirsten HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 2.11.56


K-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Torill Skrede HELTNE Volda T&IL 1.44.15
2 Coby YTREDAL Norddal IL 1.51.14 06.59
3 Helle GOTTEBERG Volda T&IL 2.00.03 15.48
4 Anne RAFTEVOLL JENSEN Hornindal IL 2.00.26 16.11


M-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Vegard HELGHEIM Emblem IL 1.33.27
2 Kjell Olav KUSSLID Førde IL 1.34.22 00.55
3 Matias RAND Hardbagg IL 1.41.12 07.45
4 Inge Matias TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.42.59 09.32
5 Eivind NES HJELLE Eid IL 1.43.11 09.44
6 Jon Oddvar HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 1.45.06 11.39


M-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Roger LILLESTØL Hornindal IL 1.27.50
2 Tor Ivar KANDAL Markane IL 1.38.32 10.42
3 Rolf Magne HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 1.45.42 17.52


M-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Edvard TVINNEREIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.23.20
2 Ola HEGRENES Førde IL 1.28.29 05.09
3 Steinar LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.48.43 25.23


M-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Kjell ØYGARD Jølster IL 1.26.17
2 Artur HEGRENES Førde IL 1.28.00 01.43
3 Arild LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.33.15 06.58
4 Alf ANDERSEN Markane IL 1.35.45 09.28
5 Nils KARBØ NLHI 1.37.09 10.52
6 Edvard AARNES Oppstryn IL 1.37.15 10.58
7 Per Ingebrikt KARBØ Sunnylven IL 1.41.14 14.57
8 Ole Johan HEGRENES Førde IL 1.41.31 15.14
9 Ole Magne KVALSVIK Åheim IL 1.44.08 17.51
10 Sigmund RAMSDAL Eikefjord IL 1.58.24 32.07


M-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per Knut AALAND Hornindal IL 1.18.34
2 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.26.01 07.27
3 Lars GAUSEMEL Hornindal IL 1.30.31 11.57


M-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Per HELTNE Volda T&IL 1.40.18
2 Olav KUSSLID Førde IL 1.44.53 04.35
3 Jan RØMMEN Syril IL 1.47.47 07.29


M-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jørgen SKÅRE Oppstryn IL 1.39.01
2 Torodd OS Førde IL 1.42.05 03.04
3 Gunnar FOSS Varegg IL 1.43.40 04.39


M-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Olav BOSDAL Lavikdal IL 1.32.11
2 Paul TRONSTAD Hornindal IL 1.36.25 04.14
3 Kjell NYTUN Oppstryn IL 1.39.23 07.12
4 Ludvig BIRKELAND Førde IL 1.55.50 23.39


M-9

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.43.13
2 Gunnar BORG Åheim IL 2.03.57 20.44


M-10

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Reidar FELDE Breimsbygda IL 1.43.14
2 Per O LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.45.16 02.02


M-11

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Arne SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 2.04.19
2 Saxe BJØRKEDAL Eikefjord IL 2.13.37 09.18


Trim M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Dag HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 1.38.59
2 Ivar HEIEN Stårheim IL 1.43.07 04.08
3 Odd Harald HEGGEN Heggjabygda IL 1.46.52 07.53


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Harald STARHEIM Valldal IL 1.35.23
2 Anders AUSTRHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.38.49 03.26
3 Jan KRISTIANSEN Hornindal IL 1.45.30 10.07
4 Asvind LØDØEN Åssiden IL 1.47.37 12.14
5 Martin BERSTAD Stryn T&IL 1.49.01 13.38
6 Nils HAUGEN Hornindal IL 1.53.40 18.17
7 Magne FALEIDE Førde IL 1.55.28 20.05
8 Sveinung ØRJASÆTER Stranda IL 2.00.02 24.39