Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1995

K-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anne Marie SVARSTAD Markane IL 1.58.42
2 Janne BOSDAL Fjellhug/Vereide 2.01.47 03.05
3 Monja TYTINGVÅG Hardbagg IL 2.05.05 06.23
4 Kristin HEIMLID Markane IL 2.18.41 19.59


K-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Bente MARTINSEN Nittedal IL 1.41.05
2 Anna Kirsten HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 2.10.44 29.39


K-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anne RAFTEVOLD JENSEN Hornindal IL 2.12.34


M-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Roar HJELMESET Fjellhug/Vereide 1.34.36
2 Roy Aron MYKLEBUST IL Veten 1.41.22 06.46
3 Magnus ALSAKER Eid IL 1.41.50 07.14
4 Jon Oddvar HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 1.44.36 10.00
5 Bjørn Magne KLEPPENES Hyen IL 1.53.32 18.56
6 Stian DAVIKNES Eid IL 1.53.46 19.10
7 Eivind NES HJELLE Eid IL 1.54.28 19.52
8 Jørn Erik KIRKEEIDE Markane IL 1.55.47 21.11
9 Torbjørn NES HJELLE Eid IL 1.59.27 24.51
10 Trond AALAND Hardbagg IL 2.00.44 26.08
11 Inge Matias TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 2.01.28 26.52


M-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Oddbjørn HJELMESET Fjellhug/Vereide 1.26.39
2 Roger LILLESTØL Hornindal IL 1.32.15 05.36
3 Jonny SELJESET Markane IL 1.35.13 08.34
4 Jan Erik GJERLAND Markane IL 1.39.09 12.30
5 Alfred TYTINGVÅG Hardbagg IL 1.39.18 12.39
6 Jørn Arne TOMMASGÅRD Hornindal IL 1.40.13 13.34
7 Torstein TVINNEREIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.44.27 17.48
8 Tor Ivar KANDAL Markane IL 1.54.03 27.24


M-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Nils HEGGDAL Markane IL 1.31.36
2 Edvard TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.37.05 05.29


M-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Alf ANDERSEN Markane IL 1.48.29
2 Edvard AARNES Oppstryn IL 1.58.30 10.01
DNF Arild LØDØEN Hornindal IL


M-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Rune OTTERDAL Hornindal IL 1.52.23
2 Jan KRISTENSEN Hornindal IL 1.52.49 00.26
3 Sigmund RAMSDAL Eikefjord IL 1.59.08 06.45


M-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Lars GAUSEMEL Hornindal IL 1.44.32
2 Per HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.46.25 01.53
3 Per HELTNE Volda T&IL 1.50.43 06.11
4 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.53.13 08.41


M-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Jon SOLHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.44.43
2 Jan ESPE Hornindal IL 1.46.25 01.42
3 Ola Edvard KIRKEEIDE Markane IL 1.49.43 05.00
4 Jørgen SKÅRE Oppstryn IL 1.53.08 08.25
5 Gunnar FOSS Varegg IL 1.55.06 10.23


M-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Olav BOSDAL Lavikdal IL 1.35.24
2 Paul TRONSTAD Hornindal IL 1.47.10 11.46
3 Kjell NYTUN Oppstryn IL 1.51.07 15.43
4 Bodvar FONN Markane IL 1.53.24 18.00
5 Ludvig BIRKELAND Førde IL 2.10.11 34.47


M-9

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Ola ALSAKER Eid IL 1.52.08


M-10

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.53.25
2 Per O LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.58.01 04.36


M-12

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Arne SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 2.35.51


Trim K 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anne Lise HATLEDAL Markane IL 2.37.13
2 Margaret GARLID Stryn T&IL 2.43.49 06.36


Trim M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Roy HOPLAND Øyer/Tretten 1.46.13
2 Rolf Magne HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 1.50.09 03.56
3 Jan NAVELSAKER Hornindal IL 1.54.12 07.59
4 Odd Harald HEGGEN Heggjabygda IL 1.57.34 11.21
5 Leiv TVINNEREIM 2.01.37 15.24


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Kåre MÅGE Stårheim IL 1.53.58
2 Anders AUSTRHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.55.25 01.27
3 Lars DYBEVOLL Hornindal IL 1.56.07 02.09
4 Nils HAUGEN Hornindal IL 2.08.26 14.28


Trim M over 50

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Rolv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 2.07.08
2 Gunnar BORG Åheim IL 2.18.29 11.21


3-mannslag, menn:
Fjellhug/Vereide

3-mannslag, kvinner:
Markane IL

5-mannslag, menn:
Markane IL

10-mannslag, menn:
Hornindal IL (Vunnen til odel og eige)