Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1996

K-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 32 Anne Marie SVARSTAD Markane IL 1.58.51
2 26 Kristin HEIMLID Markane IL 2.13.17 14.26
3 37 Anne Lise HATLEDAL Markane IL 2.42.47 43.56


K-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 27 Anna Kirsten HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 2.18.03


K-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 40 Coby YTREDAL Norddal IL 2.05.22


K-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 28 Anne RAFTEVOLD Hornindal IL 2.18.57


M-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 5 Roy Aron MYKLEBUST IL Veten 1.34.14
2 2 Magnus ALSAKER Eid IL 1.43.36 09.22
3 4 Knut Gunnar ULVEDAL IL Veten 1.47.27 13.13
4 3 Eivind NES HJELLE Eid IL 1.52.42 18.28
5 34 Rune ÅLAND Hardbagg IL 1.54.34 20.20


M-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 45 Jonny SELJESET Markane IL 1.35.03
2 33 Karl Johan ESPE Sunnylven IL 1.57.51 22.48


M-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 7 Nils HEGGDAL Markane IL 1.32.45
2 6 Edvar TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.35.08 02.23
3 8 Olav HERSTAD Tambarskjelvar 1.56.59 24.14


M-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 10 Arild LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.50.31
2 9 Steinar LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.53.14 02.43


M-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 12 Ingemar LØDØEN Hemsedal IL 1.47.21
2 11 Jan KRISTIANSEN Hornindal IL 1.52.59 05.38
3 36 Sigmund RAMSDAL Eikefjord IL 1.58.07 10.46


M-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 14 Per Knut AALAND Fjellhug/Vereide 1.29.12
2 15 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.41.11 11.59
3 16 Odd Jarle DØVING Emblem IL 1.49.00 19.48
4 13 Jan RØMMEN Syril IL 1.56.06 26.54


M-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 18 Olav BOSDAL Lavikdal IL 1.43.52
2 44 Gunnar FOSS Varegg IL 1.54.56 11.04
3 19 Jørgen SKÅRE Oppstryn IL 1.54.57 11.05
4 39 Ludvig BIRKELAND Førde IL 2.15.59 32.07


M-9

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 21 Paul TRONSTAD Hornindal IL 1.51.28
2 20 Ola ALSAKER Eid IL 1.52.56 01.28


M-10

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 23 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 2.01.47
2 24 Per O LØDØEN Hornindal IL 2.10.41 08.54


M-11

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 25 Rolv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 2.04.22


M-12

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 38 Arne SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 2.19.11


Trim M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 30 Rolf Magne HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 1.50.00
2 29 Jan Olav TJØNNELAND Viksdal IL 2.11.29 21.29


Trim M 35-50

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 42 Lars GAUSEMEL Hornindal IL 1.47.21
2 41 Martin BERSTAD Stryn T&IL 1.58.26 11.05
3 43 Anbjørn SØLVBERG IL Veten 1.59.07 11.46
4 35 Ragnvald BERGSET IL Veten 2.05.39 18.18


Beste i herreklassen:

Per Knut Aaland, Fjellhug/Vereide 1.29.12


Beste i dameklassen:

Anne Marie Svarstad, Markane 1.58.51


3-mannslag, herrar:

Hornindal IL 5.29.20


3-mannslag, damer:

Markane IL 6.54.55