Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1997

K-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 1 Anne Marie SVARSTAD Markane IL 1.38.31
2 2 Monja TYTINGVÅG Hardbagg IL 1.41.58 03.27


K-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 3 Reidun HEGRENES Førde IL 1.42.03


K-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 4 Anne RAFTEVOLD Hornindal IL 2.03.02


M-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 9 Roy Aron MYKLEBUST IL Veten 1.18.07
2 8 Magnus ALSAKER Eid IL 1.27.04 08.57
3 6 Rune ÅLAND Hardbagg IL 1.31.10 13.03
4 51 Eivind NES HJELLE NTHI 1.36.35 18.28
5 7 Inge Matias TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.40.17 22.10


M-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 11 Trond Are HOEL Molde og Omegn 1.19.10
2 14 Even OLSEN Førde IL 1.19.43 00.33
3 13 Jonny SELJESET Markane IL 1.21.51 02.41


M-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 19 Nils HEGGDAL Markane IL 1.17.57
2 17 Edvar TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.18.37 00.40
3 18 Erik OMMEDAL Hyen IL 1.19.45 01.48
4 55 Torstein TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.21.18 03.21
5 16 Alfred TYTINGVÅG Hardbagg IL 1.25.31 07.34
6 15 Leif Harald SÆTTEM Molde og Omegn 1.25.37 07.40


M-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 22 Arthur HEGRENES Førde IL 1.28.19
2 20 Odd Harald HEGGEN Heggjabygda IL 1.35.22 07.03
3 21 Steinar LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.36.25 08.06


M-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 25 Ingemar LØDØEN Hemsedal IL 1.30.02
2 24 Jan KRISTENSEN Hornindal IL 1.35.24 05.22
3 57 Sigmund RAMNSDAL Eikefjord IL 1.36.20 06.18
4 26 Ole Johan HEGRENES Førde IL 1.37.36 07.34
5 23 Olav M. HJELLE Eid IL 1.48.54 18.52


M-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 28 Per Knut AALAND Hornindal IL 1.14.48
2 29 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.27.33 12.45
3 27 Lars GAUSEMEL Hornindal IL 1.32.11 17.23
4 30 Anders AUSTRHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.37.04 22.16


M-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 32 Jon SOLHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.30.04
2 31 Jan ESPE Hornindal IL 1.32.27 02.23
3 34 Torodd OS Førde IL 1.33.41 03.37
4 33 Kåre MÅGE Stårheim IL 1.33.55 03.51
5 52 Svein HJELMESET Fjellhug/Vereide 1.36.31 06.27
6 53 Martin BERSTAD Stryn T&IL 1.41.03 10.59


M-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 56 Gunnar FOSS Varegg IL 1.36.37
2 50 Ludvig BIRKELAND Førde IL 1.54.24 17.47


M-9

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 37 Paul TRONSTAD Hornindal IL 1.33.39
2 35 Arne HEIEN Stårheim IL 1.52.56 19.17
3 36 Gunnar BORG Åheim IL 1.58.22 24.43


M-10

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 39 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.41.59
2 40 Per O LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.46.48 04.49


M-11

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 41 Rolv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.44.14


M-12

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 42 Arne SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 2.10.03


Trim M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 44 Kåre BØE Markane IL 1.33.31
2 43 Ragnvald BERGSET IL Veten 1.40.09 06.38
3 45 Stian ALBERTSEN Markane IL 1.41.41 08.10


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 47 Bent SOLLID IL Veten 1.46.25
2 49 Kjetil HILDESKÅR BUL IL 1.58.23 11.58


Trim M over 50

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 48 Nils HAUGEN Hornindal IL 1.47.38
2 54 Oddvin LØDØEN Åssiden IL 1.50.19 02.41


3-mannslag, herrar:

1. Hardbagg 4.05.26
2. Markane 4.13.19
3. Hornindal 4.19.26
4. Førde 4.21.43
5. Fjellhug/Vereide 4.44.39


5-mannslag, herrar:

1. Hardbagg 7.16.53
2. Hornindal 7.28.29
3. Markane 7.33.31
4. Førde 7.41.22


Trimkruset
Hornindal