Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1998

K-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 14 Bodil RYSTE Hovdebygda IL 2.00.33
2 12 Merete AAM Hovdebygda IL 2.06.49 06.16
3 13 Linda TVERRGROV Hovdebygda IL 2.14.10 13.37


K-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 25 Anne Marie SVARSTAD Markane IL 1.51.31


K-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 27 Heidi Lise BAKKE Førde IL 2.24.18


K-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 64 Anne RAFTEVOLD Hornindal IL 2.14.17


M-1

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 2 Knut Anders HATLEN Stranda IL 1.34.00
2 3 Roy Aron MYKLEBUST IL Veten 1.34.16 00.16
3 8 Rune ÅLAND Hardbagg IL 1.37.38 03.38
4 6 Kristian KJESBU Markane IL 1.48.53 14.53
5 5 Sjur Ole SVARSTAD Markane IL 1.49.37 15.37
6 4 Odd Arne BERGSET IL Veten 1.50.02 16.02
7 7 Henning HEIMLID Markane IL 1.55.37 21.37
DNF 1 Magnus ALSAKER Eid IL


M-2

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 18 Roar HJELMESET Fjellhug/Vereide 1.30.35
2 19 Jon Oddvar HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 1.35.46 05.11
3 22 Eivind HJELLE NES Eid IL 1.53.45 23.10
4 23 Torbjørn NES HJELLE Eid IL 1.56.23 25.48
5 21 Øystein TYTINGVÅG Hardbagg IL 1.59.35 29.00
6 17 Inge Matias TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 2.12.42 42.07


M-3

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 31 Roger LILLESTØL Hornindal IL 1.27.43
2 28 Jonny SELJESET Markane IL 1.36.42 08.59
3 30 Øystein LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.42.37 14.54
4 32 Kjell LYNGSTAD Jølster IL 1.43.57 16.14


M-4

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 37 Nils HEGGDAL Markane IL 1.30.35
2 36 Edvar TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.34.02 03.27
3 38 Kjetil BERSTAD Lillehammer 1.48.57 18.22
4 35 Odd Harald HEGGEN Heggjabygda IL 2.01.13 30.38
5 34 Steinar LØDØEN Hornindal IL 2.03.53 33.18


M-5

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 43 Arthur HEGRENES Førde IL 1.43.54
2 42 Ingemar LØDØEN Hemsedal IL 1.45.39 01.45
3 41 Jan KRISTENSEN Hornindal IL 1.49.35 05.41


M-6

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 49 Per Knut AALAND Hornindal IL 1.27.39
2 51 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.39.14 11.35
3 46 Arild BJØRDAL Ørsta IL 1.41.16 13.37
4 52 Anders AUSTRHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.54.24 26.45
5 50 Jarle SANDBAKK Ørsta IL 1.54.30 26.51
6 47 Terje AAM Hovdebygda IL 2.01.53 34.14
7 58 Jon Husabø HANSEN Fjellhug/Vereide 2.02.13 34.34


M-7

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 57 Jon SOLHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.46.57
2 60 Gunnar Arnt ØDEGARD Ørsta IL 1.47.32 00.35
3 59 Per HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.47.53 00.56
4 61 Martin BERSTAD Stryn T&IL 1.55.03 08.06
5 56 Jan ESPE Hornindal IL 1.55.29 08.32
6 55 Thorodd OS Førde IL 1.58.37 11.40


M-8

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 71 Einar SKÅRE Brevpost 1.48.00
2 68 Jan ROSET Fjellhug/Vereide 2.02.13 14.13
3 70 Ola KIRKEEIDE Markane IL 2.06.17 18.17
4 67 Odd PEDERSEN Volda T&IL 2.15.20 27.20


M-9

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 74 Olav BOSDAL Lavikdal IL 1.40.18
2 75 Paul TRONSTAD Hornindal IL 1.57.39 17.21
3 73 Arne HEIEN Stårheim IL 2.09.52 29.34


M-10

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 79 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 2.07.03


M-12

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 84 Arne SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 2.31.37


Trim M 20-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 89 Roy HOPLAND Øyer/Tretten 1.44.58
2 88 Roy Cato HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 1.52.40 07.42
3 87 Jan Rune OPPHEIM Hornindal IL 2.13.58 29.00


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 91 Ragnvald BERGSET IL Veten 1.57.27
2 92 Bent SOLLID 2.09.29 12.02


Trim M over 50

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 95 Oddvin LØDØEN Åssiden IL 2.08.24
2 94 Karsten OPPHEIM Hornindal IL 2.39.28 31.04


3. mannslag, herrar:
Hornindal

3. mannslag, damer:
Hovdebygda

5. mannslag, herrar:
Hornindal

Trimkruset:
Hornindal