Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

1999

K 20-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 31 Anne Marie SVARSTAD Markane IL 1.41.28
2 32 Vigdis SÆTREN BØE Markane IL 1.48.40 07.12


K 45-54

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 34 Torill Skrede HELTNE Volda T&IL 1.55.24
2 33 Anne RAFTEVOLD Hornindal IL 2.02.09 06.45


M 16-19

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 5 Henning HEIMLID Markane IL 1.32.43
2 2 Kristian KJESBU Markane IL 1.34.30 01.47
3 3 Vidar BOSDAL Førde IL 1.34.40 01.57
4 1 Rune ÅLAND Hardbagg IL 1.36.51 04.08
5 4 Eivind OPSAHL Vang Skiløperforening 1.44.03 11.20


M 20-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 6 Roger LILLESTØL Hornindal IL 1.19.51
2 41 Roy Aron MYKLEBUST IL Veten 1.23.14 03.23
3 11 Nils HEGGDAL Markane IL 1.23.46 03.55
4 10 Roar HJELMESET Fjellhug/Vereide 1.25.42 05.51
5 8 Øystein LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.25.46 05.55
6 9 Leif Harald SÆTTEM Molde og Omegn 1.31.28 11.37
7 14 Edvard TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.32.02 12.11
8 12 Jon Oddvar HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 1.32.03 12.12
9 13 Torstein TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.36.55 17.04
10 7 Gaute RISNES Ålesund/OCK 1.37.28 17.37


M 35-44

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 17 Per Knut AALAND Hornindal IL 1.18.52
2 16 Arild BJØRDAL Ørsta IL 1.25.51 06.59
3 18 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.31.30 12.38
4 46 Jon KALLAND Volda T&IL 1.34.51 15.59
5 20 Ingemar LØDØEN Hemsedal IL 1.38.51 19.59
6 48 Anders AUSTRHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.39.02 20.10
7 15 Jan KRISTENSEN Hornindal IL 1.39.57 21.05
8 19 Rune OTTERDAL Hornindal IL 1.44.05 25.13


M 45-54

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 22 Jon SOLHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.38.02
2 23 Per HELTNE Volda T&IL 1.39.47 01.45
3 49 Jon Husabø HANSEN Fjellhug/Vereide 1.47.30 09.28
4 51 Gunnar FOSS Varegg IL 1.48.15 10.13
5 21 Jan ESPE Hornindal IL 1.49.39 11.37


M 55-64

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 29 Olav BOSDAL Lavikdal IL 1.34.26
2 24 Paul TRONSTAD Hornindal IL 1.43.28 09.02
3 50 Jan ROSET Fjellhug/Vereide 1.45.37 11.11
4 26 Ola ALSAKER Eid IL 1.46.38 12.12
5 28 Leidulf SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 1.49.02 14.36
6 25 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.57.28 23.02
7 27 Steffen FJELLESTAD Fjellhug/Vereide 1.59.06 24.40


M 65-74

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 30 Rolv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 2.09.44


Bedr. 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 45 Ketil BERSTAD Haukeland 1.32.49


Bedr. M over 50

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 40 Magne EVENSEN Fiskå 2.51.29


Trim M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 44 Roy HOPLAND Øyer/Tretten 1.32.45
2 36 Odd Harald HEGGEN Heggjabygda IL 1.45.29 12.44
3 37 Leiv TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.50.06 17.21
DNF 35 Leidulf ÅRØEN NILSEN Von IL


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 43 Anbjørn SØLVBERG IL Veten 1.42.15
2 47 Bent SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 1.50.00 07.45
3 42 Ragnvald BERGSET IL Veten 1.50.17 08.02
4 38 Åsmund BERTHELSEN Tambarskjelvar 2.23.28 41.13


Trim M over 50

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 39 Oddvin LØDØEN Huringen IL 1.53.17
2 52 Olav LYSLO Vikane IL 2.15.19 22.02