Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

2000

K 16-19

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 49 Kristin HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.53.42
2 50 Aud Marit FJERDINGGREN Markane IL 2.00.06 06.24


K 20-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 51 Anne Marie SVARSTAD Markane IL 1.48.19


K 45-54

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 54 Anne RAFTEVOLD Hornindal IL 2.15.29


M 16-19

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 9 Øyvind SANDBAKK Ørsta IL 1.30.17
2 6 Knut Anders HATLEN Stranda IL 1.34.59 04.42
3 7 Vidar BOSDAL Førde IL 1.39.08 08.51
4 2 Henning HEIMLID Markane IL 1.40.10 09.53
5 5 Odd Arne BERGSET IL Veten 1.47.05 16.48
6 1 Eivind Gjørven OPSAHL Vang Skiløperforening 1.50.09 19.52
7 3 Sjur Ole SVARSTAD Markane IL 1.50.53 20.36
8 4 Lars Martin KRISTENSEN Hornindal IL 1.52.56 22.39
9 8 Kristian KJESBU Markane IL 2.06.11 35.54


M 20-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 14 Roger LILLESTØL Hornindal IL 1.27.04
2 12 Nils HEGGDAL Markane IL 1.31.00 03.56
3 19 Edvar TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.33.10 06.06
4 13 Johnny SELJESET Markane IL 1.33.17 06.13
5 23 Andre HAUGSBØ Gaular IL 1.36.53 09.49
6 20 Rune ÅLAND Hardbagg IL 1.39.54 12.50
7 64 Tom Ove AKSELSEN Førde IL 1.41.07 14.03
8 15 Øystein LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.41.21 14.17
9 17 Torstein TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.41.49 14.45
10 21 Jon Oddvar HELLEVANG NTNUI 1.43.03 15.59
11 16 Rolf Magne HELLEVANG Hardbagg IL 1.43.32 16.28
12 22 Roy HOPLAND Øyer/Tretten 1.43.37 16.33
13 18 Alfred TYTINGVÅG Hardbagg IL 1.46.03 18.59
14 61 Eivind NES HJELLE NTNUI 1.51.55 24.51
15 60 Torbjørn NES HJELLE NVHI 1.56.51 29.47


M 35-44

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 28 Jan Arve SOLHEIM Eikefjord IL 1.33.47
2 29 Arild BJØRDAL Ørsta IL 1.37.05 03.18
3 25 Ola LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.39.22 05.35
4 24 Ketil BERSTAD Viking 1.45.20 11.33
5 27 Rune OTTERDAL Hornindal IL 1.45.27 11.40
6 30 Anders AUSTRHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.50.16 16.29
7 26 Jan KRISTENSEN Hornindal IL 1.50.20 16.33


M 45-54

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 34 Per Knut AALAND Hornindal IL 1.26.24
2 33 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.40.30 14.06
3 31 Per HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.48.31 22.07
4 37 Gunnar Arnt ØDEGARD Ørsta IL 1.49.21 22.57
5 36 Jan ESPE Hornindal IL 1.51.54 25.30
6 63 Gunnar FOSS Varegg IL 1.54.01 27.37
7 38 Jarle SANDBAKK Ørsta IL 1.54.59 28.35
8 32 Arnt KJERSEM Tresfjord 1.56.14 29.50
9 35 Olav Reidar HAUGEN Hornindal IL 2.02.49 36.25
10 39 Martin BERSTAD Stryn T&IL 2.05.58 39.34


M 55-64

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 44 Olav BOSDAL Lavikdal IL 1.43.55
2 41 Paul TRONSTAD Hornindal IL 1.49.45 05.50
3 43 Ola ALSAKER Eid IL 1.53.27 09.32
4 40 Jan Steinar ROSET Fjellhug/Vereide 2.00.12 16.17
5 62 Leidulv SOLLID Fjellhug/Vereide 2.08.37 24.42
6 45 Jon TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 2.12.14 28.19
7 42 Arnulf AASNES Svint IL 2.43.10 59.15


M 65-74

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 46 Knut LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.58.20
2 47 Johan LØSETH Dale IL 2.16.28 18.08


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 57 Anbjørn SØLVBERG IL Veten 1.52.33
2 56 Bent SOLLID 2.03.10 10.37


Trim M over 50

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 59 Reidar TVINNEREIM Syril IL 2.12.22
2 58 Oddmund TEIGLAND IL Veten 2.19.16 06.54


3-mannslag, herrar:

1. Hornindal IL 4.32.50
2. Markane IL 4.49.27
3. Hardbagg IL 4.54.53


3-mannslag, damer:

1. Markane IL 5.42.07


5-mannslag, herrar:

1. Hornindal IL 8.09.48
2. Markane IL 8.23.51
3. Hardbagg IL 8.24.28