Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

2001

K 16-19

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 59 Elisabeth HATLEN Stranda IL 1.30.39
2 58 Kristin HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.38.29 07.50
3 57 Agnete SKREDE Markane IL 1.38.34 07.55


K 45-54

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 65 Anne RAFTEVOLD Hornindal IL 1.51.32


M 16-19

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 4 Lars Martin KRISTENSEN Hornindal IL 1.27.11


M 20-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 10 Roger LILLESTØL Hornindal IL 1.15.24
2 17 Knut Anders HATLEN Stranda IL 1.18.54 03.30
3 20 Nils HEGGDAL Markane IL 1.19.11 03.47
4 21 Johnny SELJESET Markane IL 1.19.53 04.29
5 16 Øystein LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.23.15 07.51
6 19 Edvar TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.25.09 09.45
7 7 Rune ÅLAND Hardbagg IL 1.26.04 10.40
8 18 Rolf Magne HELLEVANG NTNUI 1.30.14 14.50
9 23 Jon Oddvar HELLEVANG NTNUI 1.30.21 14.57
10 8 Roy HOPLAND Øyer/Tretten 1.33.23 17.59
11 9 Torbjørn NES HJELLE NTNUI 1.37.03 21.39
12 12 Henning HEIMLID NTNUI 1.37.11 21.47
13 13 Eivind NES HJELLE NTNUI 1.40.04 24.40


M 35-44

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 29 Arild BJØRDAL Ørsta IL 1.19.56
2 33 Ola LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.24.02 04.06
3 31 Rune OTTERDAL Hornindal IL 1.30.42 10.46
4 34 Jan KRISTENSEN Hornindal IL 1.33.40 13.44
5 28 Ingemar LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.40.17 20.21
6 32 Arild LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.40.51 20.55
7 30 Hans Aksel FJELLDAL Eid IL 1.42.32 22.36


M 45-54

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 42 Per Knut AALAND Hornindal IL 1.15.01
2 41 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.33.39 18.38
3 44 Jan ESPE Hornindal IL 1.35.50 20.49
4 39 Anders AUSTRHEIM Fjellhug/Vereide 1.35.56 20.55
5 43 Gunnar Arnt ØDEGARD Ørsta IL 1.42.05 27.04
6 40 Olav Reidar HAUGEN Hornindal IL 1.46.01 31.00


M 55-59

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 45 Jan Steinar ROSET Fjellhug/Vereide 1.39.30


M 60-64

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 50 Paul TRONSTAD Hornindal IL 1.35.33
2 49 Ola ALSAKER Eid IL 1.41.16 05.43


M 65-69

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 54 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 1.47.08
DNF 53 Pekka KIVIRANTA Markane IL


Trim M 16-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 73 Odd Arne BERGSET IL Veten 1.30.50
2 15 Knut Gunnar ULVEDAL NTNUI 1.32.41 01.51
3 71 Sigbjørn FÆNN Markane IL 1.33.27 02.37
4 72 Kristian KJESBU Markane IL 1.34.37 03.47
5 74 Isak GALD IL Veten 1.36.43 05.53
6 75 Sjur Ole SVARSTAD Markane IL 1.39.21 08.31


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 79 Kåre BØE Markane IL 1.31.37
2 77 Arne SKREDE Markane IL 1.43.45 12.08


Trim M over 50

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 83 Per HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.36.02
2 82 Oddvin LØDØEN Huringen IL 1.45.39 09.37
3 81 Olav LYSLO Vikane IL 2.12.40 36.38