Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

2006

K 17-20

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 2 Marianne ROSET Hardbagg/Veten 2.08.33
2 1 Maria ROSET Torpo IL 2.19.09 10.36


K 21-35

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 3 Agnete SKREDE Markane IL 1.57.33


K 56-60

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anne RAFTEVOLD Hornindal IL 2.29.38


M 17-20

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 10 Tarjei BØ Markane IL 1.35.27
2 6 Erlend DRIVENES Tørvikbygd IL 1.38.36 03.09
3 4 Reinar AALAND Hornindal IL 1.40.08 04.41
4 Tor Andre SØYLAND Fana IL 1.43.16 07.49
5 9 Knut Helge BERGSET Hardbagg/Veten 1.45.09 09.42
6 11 Endre RISØY Eid IL 1.50.09 14.42
7 12 Arild HENDEN Eid IL 1.52.55 17.28
8 7 Magnus BRENDEHAUG Hardbagg/Veten 1.53.01 17.34
9 5 Jo Inge SKÅLBONES Eid IL 1.54.41 19.14
10 8 Jens Einar AALAND Hardbagg/Veten 1.58.22 22.55


M 21-35

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Roger LILLESTØL Hornindal IL 1.29.26
2 Knut Anders HATLEN Stranda IL 1.29.53 00.27
3 14 Roy Ove STØVE Gjesdal IL 1.39.21 09.55
4 Johnny SELJESET Hornindal IL 1.41.34 12.08
5 Sjur Ole SVARSTAD Markane IL 1.46.49 17.23
6 Kjell LYNGSTAD Jølster IL 1.47.59 18.33
7 15 Henning HEIMLID Markane IL 1.48.20 18.54
8 16 Dan Børge SAURE Bjørke IL 1.59.04 29.38
9 17 Nils Petter AAS Røros IL 2.07.55 38.29


M 36-45

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 21 Sigbjørn FÆNN Markane IL 1.37.57
2 19 Edvar TVINNEREIM Hardbagg/Veten 1.43.26 05.29
3 18 Herman ERDAL Førde IL 1.45.43 07.46
4 Kjetil BERSTAD Heming IL 1.46.22 08.25
5 22 Rune HOLE Sunnylven IL 1.48.37 10.40
6 Norvald HEGRENES Førde IL 1.54.55 16.58
7 Odd Harald HEGGEN Heggjabygda IL 1.56.45 18.48
8 20 Rolf Magne HELLEVANG Hardbagg/Veten 2.02.56 24.59
9 23 Svein Rune AALAND Eid IL 2.03.59 26.02
10 25 Asgeir THOMASSEN Csc BIL 2.04.08 26.11
11 Knut HUSTAD Sæbø IL 2.08.37 30.40
12 24 Stig Rune MAURSTAD Bryggja IL 2.09.15 31.18
DNF Artur HEGRENES Førde IL


M 46-55

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 28 Per Knut AALAND Hornindal IL 1.35.00
2 26 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.45.47 10.47
3 30 Ole BERGET Årvoll IL 1.57.52 22.52
4 27 Ingemar LØDØEN Hemsedal IL 1.59.30 24.30
5 29 Magnus FRØYEN Florø IL 2.13.30 38.30


M 56-60

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 32 Per HATLEDAL Markane IL 1.58.20
2 Odd LØDØEN Huringen IL 2.09.36 11.16
3 31 Idar BERGET Åheim IL 2.22.02 23.42


M 66-70

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 34 Paul TRONSTAD Sunnylven IL 1.58.25
2 35 Ola ALSAKER Eid IL 2.03.11 04.46
3 33 Gunnar BORG Åheim IL 2.52.48 54.23


M 71-75

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 36 Knut O. LØDØEN Hornindal IL 2.22.44


Trim K 17-34

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anna Kirsten HELLEVANG Hardbagg/Veten 2.21.04


Trim M 35-49

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 42 Dag HOPLAND Hardbagg/Veten 2.02.02
2 43 Marius SVARTBEKK Madshus BIL 2.09.38 07.36
3 40 Oddvin MYKLEBUST Hardbagg/Veten 2.21.04 19.02