Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

2017

Kvinner 15-16 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 4 Gyrid ØYGARD Førde IL 1.17.57
2 2 Eva INGEBRIGTSEN Bratsberg IL 1.21.13 03.16
3 3 Gunn Kristi TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.27.31 09.34
4 62 Elise BERSTAD Heming IL 1.42.40 24.43


Kvinner 17-20 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 58 Anne-Marie ROSET IL Veten 1.19.58
2 5 Elise Skeide BAKKE Eid IL 1.24.02 04.04


Kvinner 21-35 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 6 Frida ØYGARD NTNUI 1.16.37
2 67 Sunniva Holstad SIVERTSEN Markane IL 1.30.09 13.32


Kvinner 36-45 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 7 Mette INGEBRIGTSEN Bratsberg IL 1.21.13


Kvinner 46-55 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 60 Torill Håland HOPLAND 1.33.00


Kvinner 66-70 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 64 Anne RAFTEVOLD Hornindal IL 1.46.47


Menn 15-16 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 16 Oskar Guddal BREIVIK Markane IL 1.06.57
2 9 Edvin INGEBRIGTSEN Bratsberg IL 1.07.04 00.07
3 8 Adrian FLOTE Hovdebygda IL 1.08.15 01.18
4 11 Håkon Bakke KJERSTAD Emblem IL 1.09.26 02.29
5 12 Håkon Aa ALBRETSEN Kaupanger IL 1.10.16 03.19
6 13 Jakob Høgalmen STAVANG Oppegård IL 1.10.44 03.47
7 17 Øystein STØFRING Førde IL 1.13.03 06.06
8 14 Martin AALAND Hardbagg IL 1.15.23 08.26
9 10 Elias BERGSET IL Veten 1.23.34 16.37


Menn 17-20 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 63 Jon Rolf Skamo HOPE 58.14
2 24 Isak HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 59.38 01.24
3 18 Bjørn Erik LANGSTEIN Tomrefjord IL 1.01.13 02.59
4 19 Erlend BAKKEN IL Veten 1.04.31 06.17
5 29 Vegard RØYRHUS Hovdebygda IL 1.07.11 08.57
6 28 Torstein Bolstad BLIKRA Gaular IL 1.08.19 10.05
7 30 Vegard SKREDE Hardbagg IL 1.08.49 10.35
8 27 Sigurd BRYNESTAD Mjøsski 1.08.58 10.44
9 23 Gaute BØ Markane IL 1.12.44 14.30
10 21 Even NESGÅRD Fjellhug/Vereide 1.14.32 16.18
11 26 Runar TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.23.50 25.36


Menn 21-35 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 32 Gjøran TEFRE Førde IL 54.00
2 34 Vegard HEGRENES Førde IL 1.00.11 06.11
3 66 Ole HULBAK NTNUI 1.04.03 10.03
4 31 Dan Børge SAURE Bjørke IL 1.04.32 10.32
5 65 Bjørn Tore FURNES OSI Langrenn 1.17.23 23.23


Menn 36-45 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 35 Knut Anders HATLEN Stranda IL 57.21
2 39 Ronny INGEBRIGTSEN Bratsberg IL 1.21.21 24.00


Menn 46-55 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
2 47 Ola HEGRENES Førde IL 1.03.34 1.03.34
2 45 Kjell ØYGARD Jølster IL 1.09.40 1.09.40
3 61 Ketil BERSTAD Skiforeningen 1.11.15 1.11.15
4 48 Per Ingebrigt KARBØ Sunnylven IL 1.14.12 1.14.12
5 40 Edvar TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.15.24 1.15.24
6 49 Ragnvald BERGSET IL Veten 1.19.43 1.19.43
7 42 Geir FLOTE Hovdebygda IL 1.22.55 1.22.55
8 46 Nils KARBØ Ås IL 1.26.17 1.26.17
9 43 Johan DUESTØL Åheim IL 1.50.19 1.50.19


Menn 56-60 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 68 Jørgen BERGSET Eid IL 1.28.40
2 50 Olav M. HJELLE Eid IL 1.28.42 00.02


Menn 61-65 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 53 Per Knut AALAND Hornindal IL 59.50
2 51 Harald STARHEIM Valldal IL 1.11.02 11.12
3 54 Rune ÅRDAL Jølster IL 1.14.35 14.45


Turlangrenn menn 15-35 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 1999 Jens Jørgen WINSNES Gurskøy IL 1.28.32


Turlangrenn menn 36-50 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 55 Karl Helge ALBRETSEN Kaupanger IL 1.16.43
2 44 John Arne WINSNES Gurskøy IL 1.22.56 06.13


Turlangrenn menn over 50 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 56 Audun BERSTAD Heming orientering 1.12.59
2 57 Gunnar Magne BAKKEN IL Veten 1.27.58 14.59


UH Menn 21-35 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 22 Ivar ULVEDAL IL Veten 1.41.57