Resultat Holmøyskarrennet

2019

Kvinner 15-16 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Emilie Flo STAVIK Markane IL 1.47.04
2 Ann kristin AALAND Hardbagg IL 2.02.19 15.15
3 Linnea Otternes LUNDEKVAM Førde IL 2.16.56 29.52


Kvinner 17-20 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Ane BREKKE Førde IL 1.48.27
2 Gunn Kristi TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 2.10.58 22.31


Kvinner 21-35 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Frida ØYGARD NTNUI 1.48.51
2 Silje Sætersdal HJELLESET Volda T&IL 2.19.17 30.26


Kvinner 36-45 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Bodil Vartdal RYSTE Gaular IL 1.45.57


Kvinner 56-60 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Anne Berit STEIRO Førde IL 2.38.39


Menn 15-16 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Ingebrigt Nes HJELLE Eid IL 1.49.43
2 Elias Amsrud HUSA Førde IL 1.50.46 01.03
3 Håvard SÆTRE Hovdebygda IL 2.09.31 19.48


Menn 17-20 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Eskil HOV Kaupanger IL 1.31.07
2 Bjørn BORKAMO Gaular IL 1.31.28 00.21
3 Adrian FLOTE Hovdebygda IL 1.37.49 06.42
4 Even NESGÅRD Fjellhug/Vereide 1.38.00 06.53
5 Eskil Linge GLOMNES Valldal IL 1.38.47 07.40
6 Bendik VEREIDE Eid IL 1.40.44 09.37
7 Håkon Bakke KJERSTAD Emblem IL 1.42.47 11.40
8 Oskar Guddal BREIVIK Markane IL 1.43.05 11.58
9 Trym Dalset LØDØEN Haugen IL 1.44.55 13.48
10 Øystein STØFRING Førde IL 1.46.34 15.27
11 Martin AALAND Hardbagg IL 1.48.38 17.31
12 Ivar NISTAD Gaular IL 1.48.46 17.39
13 Oliver Bosdal THORSEN Førde IL 1.50.14 19.07
14 Torje SELJESET 1.53.35 22.28
15 Rasmus Bersvein TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 2.05.44 34.37
16 Åsmund Håøy ROKNE Arna Bjørnar 2.08.16 37.09


Menn 21-35 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Roger POLLEN Førde IL 1.27.45
2 Erlend BAKKEN IL Veten 1.32.29 04.44
3 Isak Nikolai HOPLAND Hardbagg IL 1.35.10 07.25
4 Ole Sollien HULBAK NTNUI 1.37.21 09.36
5 Benjamin LANGEBECK NTNUI 1.53.41 25.56


Menn 36-45 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 André HAUGSBØ Gaular IL 1.25.55
2 Sindre HOFF Førde IL 1.31.10 05.15
3 Dan Børge SAURE Bjørke IL 1.37.46 11.51
4 Roy Aron MYKLEBUST IL Veten 1.46.57 21.02


Menn 46-55 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Øystein LØDØEN Haugen IL 1.47.14
2 Edvar TVINNEREIM Hardbagg IL 1.54.30 07.16
3 Hans Olav SÆTRE Hovdebygda IL 2.09.18 22.04


Menn 56-60 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Kjell ØYGARD Jølster IL 1.52.13
2 Ragnvald BERGSET IL Veten 2.06.45 14.32
3 Gunnar Magne BAKKEN IL Veten 2.29.03 36.50


Menn 61-65 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Arild BJØRDAL Ørsta IL 1.48.39
2 Gunnar HARSTAD Oppstryn IL 1.56.43 08.04
3 Olav M. HJELLE Eid IL 2.33.11 44.32


Menn UH

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Ivar ULVEDAL IL Veten 3.19.45


Turlangrenn kvinner 17-35 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Hilde Visthoff DRANGE 2.23.34


Turlangrenn menn 17-35 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Bjarne Hammersvik MURI 2.19.46


Turlangrenn menn over 50 år

Nr. St. Namn Lag Tid Bak
1 Ketil BERSTAD Skiforeningen 1.59.39